Brabantia Bo 30 Litre Touch Bin - Matt Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 business days
£100.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia Bo Touch Bin 30 L (Matt Black), Space-Efficient And Rectangular Waste With Soft-Touch Opening System, Easy To Clean

1-3 working days
£148.99
Free Delivery

Brabantia Bo Touch Bin 30L (Matt Black), Space-Efficient and Rectangular Waste Bin with Soft-Touch Opening System, Easy to Clean Plastic Inner Bucket with Free PerfectFit Rubbish Bags Included

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£150.94
Free Delivery
Brabantia Bo 30 Litre Touch Bin - Matt Black

Cheapest offer

This slim black touch bin is brilliant if you're short on space - it fits neatly against the wall or tucks into a corner without taking over the room. The 30l capacity gives you plenty of room for everyday waste, and the soft-touch opening means you just tap it lightly to open. The lid responds smoothly when your hands are full, keeping things quick and hygienic. Plus, there are transport grips to help you move it when you need to. The inner bucket lifts out for emptying, and it's easy to wipe clean. The base stays steady and protects your floor from scratches. It's made from steel and comes with a 10-year guarantee, so it's built to last. You can use Brabantia Perfect Fit bin bags (code O) for a perfect fit, or use your own. Simple, practical and does exactly what you need it to - every day. Made from: steel. Inner bin. Size H65.4, W28.7, D31.2, . 30 litre capacity. Touch top. Removable lid. Height when lid open 89.9cm. Manufacturer's 10 year guarantee. EAN: 8
£100.00
2-5 business days
habitat.co.uk

Similar products

Brabantia Touch Bin, 30L - White, White
£100.00
Compare 4 prices
habitat.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia Bo touch bin high 2x30 L matte-brushed steel
£189.99
95.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia Pedal Bin, 30L - Platinum, Grey
£95.00
Compare 3 prices
habitat.co.uk
Free Delivery