Brabantia Bo 30 Litre Pedal Bin - Platinum

Brabantia Pedal Bin, 30L - Platinum, Grey

Brabantia Bo 30 Litre Pedal Bin - Platinum

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 business days
£95.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia Bo Pedal Bin 30L (Platinum), Soft Closing Waste Bin with Light Pedal Operation, Easy to Clean Removable Plastic Inner Bucket with Free PerfectFit Rubbish Bags Included

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia Bo Pedal Bin 30L (Platinum), Soft Closing Waste Bin with Light Pedal Operation, Easy to Clean Removable Plastic Inner Bucket with Free PerfectFit Rubbish Bags Included

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£145.76
Free Delivery
Brabantia Bo 30 Litre Pedal Bin - Platinum

Cheapest offer

This slim platinum pedal bin is brilliant if you're short on space - it fits neatly against the wall or tucks into a corner without taking over the room. The 30l capacity gives you plenty of room for everyday waste, and the pedal keeps things hygienic when your hands are full. The lid closes softly and quietly, so there's no banging when you're done. Plus, there's a handy stay-open function that makes quick clean-ups easier. The inner bucket lifts out for emptying, and there's a transport grip to help you carry it. The base stays steady and protects your floor from scratches. It's made from steel and comes with a 10-year guarantee, so it's built to last. You can use Brabantia Perfect Fit bin bags (code O) for a perfect fit, or use your own. Simple, practical and does exactly what you need it to - every day. Made from: steel. Inner bin. Size H64.7, W29, D35.8, . 30 litre capacity. Pedal. Height when lid open 91.9cm. Manufacturer's 10 year guarante
£95.00
2-5 business days
habitat.co.uk

Similar products

Brabantia Bo Pedal Bin 12L (Matt Black), Soft Closing Waste Bin with Light Pedal Operation, Easy to Clean Removable Plastic Inner Bucket with Free PerfectFit Rubbish Bags Included
£65.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia Newicon Pedal Bin, 30L - Warm Gold, Gold
£117.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia New Icon pedal bin 20 liter Soft grey
£72.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia Newicon Pedal Bin, 30L - Warm Copper, Gold
£117.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery