Brabantia Bo touch bin 11+23 litre matte stainless steel
Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£178.99
Delivery from £29.00
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin - 11L + 23L Inner Buckets (Matt Steel Fingerprint Proof) Waste/Recycling Kitchen Bin with Removable Compartments + Free Bin Bags
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£210.00
Free Delivery
5 Variants from £90.99
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin with Plastic Buckets, 11 L and 23 L-Matt Black, Steel, 2 Inner
£113.98
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin - 11 + 23L Inner Buckets (Soft Beige) Waste/Recycling Kitchen Bin - Soft-touch
£90.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin - 11 + 23L Inner Buckets (Mineral Concrete Grey) Waste/Recycling Kitchen Bin - Soft-touch
£167.30
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin - 36L Inner Bucket (Matt Steel Fingerprint Proof) Waste Kitchen Bin - Soft-touch
£168.00
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery