Brabantia Bo Touch Bin 30L (Matt Steel) Fingerprint Proof, Space-Efficient and Rectangular Waste Bin with Soft-Touch Opening System, Easy Clean Inner Bucket with Free PerfectFit Rubbish Bags Included

Used Offers from

Brabantia Bo Touch Bin 30L (Matt Steel) Fingerprint Proof, Space-Efficient and Rectangular Waste Bin with Soft-Touch Opening System, Easy Clean Inner Bucket with Free PerfectFit Rubbish Bags Included

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£110.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia Bo 30 Litre Touch Bin - Matt Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£110.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia Bo Touch Bin 30 L Matte Steel Fingerprint Proof

in stock
£138.29
Free Delivery

Brabantia Bo Touch Bin 30L (Matt Steel) Fingerprint Proof, Space-Efficient and Rectangular Waste Bin with Soft-Touch Opening System, Easy Clean Inner Bucket with Free PerfectFit Rubbish Bags Included

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Brabantia Bo touch bin 36 litre matte stainless steel
£210.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia Bo touch bin 11+23 litre Metallic Gold
£210.00
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £29.00
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin - 36L Inner Bucket (Mineral Concrete Grey) Waste Kitchen Bin - Soft-touch
£191.20
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £29.00
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin 60L - White, White
£144.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin 30L (Matt Steel) Fingerprint Proof, Space-Efficient and Rectangular Waste Bin with Soft-Touch Opening System, Easy Clean Inner Bucket with Free PerfectFit Rubbish Bags Included

Cheapest offer

Soft-touch opening system - This Brabantia bin with a press-top lid opens smoothly with just a light touch of your hand, ensuring effortless operation and making bin bag changes simple Space-efficient - The rubbish bin comes in a slim rectangular shape that fits closely to a wall or conveniently in a corner of your home, with a soft, non-slip base that protects floors from scratches Fits Brabantia bin liners - Perfect match with a free sample pack of Brabantia PerfectFit (Code O) tear-resistant bin bags made of 100% recycled plastics (excluding colourants and additives) included Easy to clean - This single-compartment waste bin with 30 litres of capacity includes a removable plastic inner bucket for problem-free use with a large opening to prevent spills More sustainable choice - Brabantia Bo Touch Bin is Cradle-to-Cradle certified (Bronze level), features an inner bucket made of 100% recycled plastics, and a 10-year guarantee covering the whole bin
£110.00
amazon.co.uk