Brabantia Bo Waste Bin Hi, 12L - Soft Beige, Cream

Brabantia Bo waste bin high 12 L

Used Offers from

Brabantia Bo Waste Bin Hi, 12L - Soft Beige, Cream

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

Brabantia Bo Waste Bin Hi 12L with Soft Close Lid, Removable Inner Bucket, and Transport Grip - Ideal Bathroom Bin, Bedroom, and Home Office - Soft Beige

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Brabantia Bo waste bin high 12 L Brushed steel - matte
£62.68
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia Bo waste bin 7 L Matte black
£32.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia 12L Bo Waste Bin - Matt Steel, Silver
£49.70
Compare 6 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Brabantia Bo waste bin high 4 L Soft Beige
£39.95
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia Bo Waste Bin Hi, 12L - Soft Beige, Cream

Cheapest offer

The Brabantia Bo Waste Bin Hi 12 litre is a beauty on four elegant legs. The unique lid lifts easily from the left, right and front of the bin. So no more twisting your arm to put something in. Another plus: the grip for easy moving and emptying. And thanks to its size and design, this bin does well in any room. A fairytale bin! Features: Space efficient - S volume (12L) Easy to use - lid can be opened manually from left, right and front Smooth - soft closing lid Hygienic - removable plastic inner bucket Easy to move - transport grip Perfect match - sample pack of Brabantia PerfectFit bin bags enclosed (code C) Specifications: Dimensions: H:37.5 x W:29.5 x D:23 cm Weight: 2.6 kg Colour: Cream Guarantee: 10 Years Material: Steel Model Number: 251665
£59.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk