Brabantia Sinkside Dish Drying Rack - Dark Grey, Grey

Brabantia Brabantia dish rack dark grey

Used Offers from

Brabantia Sinkside Dish Drying Rack - Dark Grey, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

Brabantia Brabantia dish rack dark grey

in stock
£49.95
Delivery from £9.90

Brabantia SinkSide Dish Drying Rack, Dark Grey

1-4 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Brabantia Dish Drying Rack, Dark Grey, Large (38.5 x 49 cm)

In stock
£54.99
Delivery from £3.95

Brabantia Dish Drying Rack, Dark Grey, Large (38.5 x 49 cm)

In stock
£55.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia Dish Drying Rack, Dark Grey, Large (38.5 x 49 cm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.49
Free Delivery

Brabantia Dish Drying Rack, Dark Grey, Large (38.5 x 49 cm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£63.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia Large Dish Drying Rack with Draining Tray, Dark Grey

3-5 days
£67.55
Free Delivery

Brabantia Dish Drying Rack, Dark Grey, Large (38.5 x 49 cm)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£70.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Brabantia Brabantia ReNew soap dish white
£10.30
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Brabantia Brabantia dish soap holder with dish brush dark grey
£15.00
Compare 6 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Brabantia SinkSide Microfibre Dish Drying Mat, 47 x 40cm
£7.99
Compare 4 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Brabantia Sinkside Dish Drying Rack - Dark Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

This smart dish drying rack from Brabantia has ample space for your dishes, glassware, cutlery and more.The water will run directly from the drip tray into the sink whilst drying; complete with a removable cutlery holder so you can easily transport your clean cutlery back into your draw. Features: Dry countertop - sloping drip-tray leads water right into the sink Carry your cutlery away - with removable cutlery basket Multi-purpose - rack and drip-tray can be used together or separately Durable - made of corrosion resistant materials Easy drying - ribs in drip-tray enable air flow Specifications: Dimensions: H:14.0 x W:38.5 x D:49.0 cm Colour: Grey Guarantee:5 years Material: Aluminium Model Number: 117404
£43.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk