Brabantia Black Plastic & Stainless Steel Medium Laundry Bin, 35L

Brabantia Brabantia laundry basket with plastic lid 35 L Matte black

Brabantia Black Plastic & Stainless Steel Medium Laundry Bin, 35L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£70.00
Delivery from £6.00

Brabantia 35 Litre Laundry Container Bin - Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 business days
£77.00
Free Delivery
Brabantia Black Plastic & Stainless Steel Medium Laundry Bin, 35L

Cheapest offer

Got some dirty laundry? Keep it out of sight stylishly in this Brabantia Laundry Bin 35 litre. Its top lid has a clever Quick-Drop opening which you don’t even have to remove to put in laundry. On washdays, take off the lid to easily remove the perfectly fitting cotton laundry bag inside. Of course it is corrosion-free, and it has ventilation holes and a protective bottom ring, so it can be used anywhere in your home. Laundry at its loveliest.
£70.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Brabantia Replacement Inner Bag for Laundry Bin, 35 L - Grey
£16.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Brabantia 35 Litre Stackable Laundry Container Box - Grey
£25.49
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia - Bo Laundry Bin Bag 60L - Replacement Bag for Bo Laundry Bin - Large Compartment for Easy Sorting - Portable & Hygienic - Cotton Bag with Velcro Closing - Grey
£18.75
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49