Brabantia Ironing Board Cover 135 x 45cm Size D Heat Resistant - Top layer only

Used Offers from

Brabantia Ironing Board Cover 135 x 45cm Size D Heat Resistant - Top layer only

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
GBP 25.99 / 100g
Free Delivery

Brabantia Ironing Board Cover D (135x45cm)- Titan Oval

3 to 5 days
£27.50
Delivery from £3.95

Genuine Brabantia Titan "D" size 135cmx45cm Iron Board Cover Heat Resisting Oval

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Brabantia Ironing Board Cover

1-2 days
£30.50
Free Delivery

Brabantia Ironing Board Cover 135 x 45cm Size D Heat Resistant - Top layer only

Cheapest offer

Length (cm): 135 / Type: Ironing Board Covers / Features: Heat Resistant / Width (cm): 45
£25.99
ebay.co.uk