Brabantia - Laundry Bin - Cork Lid - Portable Laundry Bag Inside - Quick-drop Opening - Basket with Ventilation Holes - Non-Scratching Bottom - Corrosion - Alloy Steel - Resistant - Matt Black - 35L
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.00
Free Delivery
Brabantia Black Steel Laundry Bin, 35L
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£65.00
Delivery from £6.00
Brabantia Black Steel Laundry Bin 35L Ventilated Hamper Removable Bag Basket NEW
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.99
Free Delivery
Brabantia - Laundry Bin - Cork Lid - Portable Laundry Bag Inside - Quick-drop Opening - Basket with Ventilation Holes - Non-Scratching Bottom - Corrosion - Alloy Steel - Resistant - Matt Black - 35L
In stock
£84.00
Free Delivery
Brabantia - Laundry Bin - Cork Lid - Portable Laundry Bag Inside - Quick-drop Opening - Basket with Ventilation Holes - Non-Scratching Bottom - Corrosion - Alloy Steel - Resistant - Matt Black - 35L
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£96.00
Free Delivery
Brabantia 35 Litre Laundry Container Lid Bin - Black
2-5 business days
£96.00
Free Delivery
Brabantia - Laundry Bin - Cork Lid - Portable Laundry Bag Inside - Quick-drop Opening - Basket with Ventilation Holes - Non-Scratching Bottom - Corrosion - Alloy Steel - Resistant - Matt Black - 35L
£97.40
Free Delivery
Similar products
Brabantia Cork Lid Laundry Hamper with Removable Inner Bag, 16 Gallon (60L), Black
£80.00
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Brabantia Brabantia laundry basket with plastic lid 35 L Matte black
£70.00
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Brabantia Replacement Inner Bag for Laundry Bin, 35 L - Grey
£16.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Brabantia - Bo Laundry Bin Bag 60L - Replacement Bag for Bo Laundry Bin - Large Compartment for Easy Sorting - Portable & Hygienic - Cotton Bag with Velcro Closing - Grey
£18.75
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49