Brabantia 60L Laundry Bin With Black Plastic Lid - White, White

Brabantia - Laundry Bin - Handsfree Plastic Lid - Portable Laundry Bag Inside - Quick-drop Opening - Basket with Ventilation Holes - Non-Scratching Bottom - Corrosion Resistant - White - 60L

Used Offers from

Brabantia 60L Laundry Bin With Black Plastic Lid - White, White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£63.99
Delivery from £3.95

Brabantia - Laundry Bin - Handsfree Plastic Lid - Portable Laundry Bag Inside - Quick-drop Opening - Basket with Ventilation Holes - Non-Scratching Bottom - Corrosion Resistant - White - 60L

In stock
£69.89
Free Delivery

Brabantia - Laundry Bin - Handsfree Plastic Lid - Portable Laundry Bag Inside - Quick-drop Opening - Basket with Ventilation Holes - Non-Scratching Bottom - Corrosion Resistant - White - 60L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia White Steel Laundry Bin, 60L

1-3 working days
£70.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia White Steel Laundry Bin, 60L

1-3 working days
£70.00
Delivery from £6.00

Brabantia - Laundry Bin - Handsfree Plastic Lid - Portable Laundry Bag Inside - Quick-drop Opening - Basket with Ventilation Holes - Non-Scratching Bottom - Corrosion Resistant - White - 60L

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Brabantia Laundry Bin, 60L, Plastic Lid - Prime White

1-4 days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Brabantia - Laundry Bin - Handsfree Plastic Lid - Portable Laundry Bag Inside - Quick-drop Opening - Basket with Ventilation Holes - Non-Scratching Bottom - Corrosion Resistant - White - 60L

In stock
£85.99
Free Delivery

Brabantia - Laundry Basket 60 L, White - White

in_stock
£88.50
Delivery from £9.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Brabantia Brabantia laundry basket with plastic lid 35 L Matte black
£47.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Brabantia 102325 30-35l Clothes Basket Silver
£16.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Brabantia - Laundry Bin - Cork Lid - Portable Laundry Bag Inside - Quick-drop Opening - Basket with Ventilation Holes - Non-Scratching Bottom -
£96.85
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Brabantia 60L Laundry Bin With Black Plastic Lid - White, White

Cheapest offer

With its sleek design and durable plastic lid, this large 60L Brabantia laundry bin is the stylish way to store your laundry. The lid has a large drop hole for easy filling without the needing to remove the lid. It’s designed with a removable laundry bag making it easy to carry the laundry to the washing machine. When it’s time for washing, simply remove the lid and take out the bag - it’s easy. The plastic protective bottom ring prevents any damages on your floor. Made of durable corrosion-resistant materials, ideal for the bathroom. The solid black plastic lid pairs perfectly with the laundry bin and features a quick-drop opening so there's no need to remove the lid for small laundry items. Features and Benefits Large drop hole - You can easily fill this laundry bag without needing to remove the lid. Protective Rim - It prevents any damages and keeps your floor safe from scratches. Removable inner bag - This fits securely inside and when it's time for washing you can take it out. Spe
£63.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk