Brabantia 30L Kitchen Touch Bin New (White) Removable Lid, Soft-Touch Open, Easy Clean Rubbish Waste Bin + Free Bin Bags

Used Offers from

Brabantia 30L Kitchen Touch Bin New (White) Removable Lid, Soft-Touch Open, Easy Clean Rubbish Waste Bin + Free Bin Bags

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.99
Free Delivery

Brabantia Touch Bin New, 30L

1-4 days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Brabantia 30 Litre Touch Top Bin - White

3 to 5 days
£92.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia 30L Touch Bin - White, White

3 to 5 days
£92.99
Delivery from £3.95

Brabantia Touch Tall White Metal Bin - 30L Freestanding

1-3 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia Touch Tall White Metal Bin - 30L Freestanding

1-3 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia 30L Kitchen Touch Bin New (White) Removable Lid, Soft-Touch Open, Easy Clean Rubbish Waste Bin + Free Bin Bags

£104.58
Free Delivery

Brabantia 30L Kitchen Touch Bin New (White) Removable Lid, Soft-Touch Open, Easy Clean Rubbish Waste Bin + Free Bin Bags

In stock
£109.63
Free Delivery

Brabantia Touch Bin New, 30 Litre - White

3-5 days
£110.53
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Brabantia Touch Matt Black Bin, 30L Black
£67.20
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia Newicon Pedal Bin, 30L - Warm Gold, Gold
£95.00
Compare 3 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia 30L Touch Lid Bin - Platinum, Grey
£89.99
Compare 9 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia Touch Bin New, 30 Litre - Matt Steel Fingerprint Proof
£67.20
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia 30L Kitchen Touch Bin New (White) Removable Lid, Soft-Touch Open, Easy Clean Rubbish Waste Bin + Free Bin Bags

Cheapest offer

Silent operation with soft-touch opening Made from durable corrosion resistant materials and removable stainless steel lid-unit allows for change of bin liners Fits Brabantia bin liners: Size G Easy to clean - removable inner bucket 10 year Brabantia guarantee
£86.99
amazon.co.uk