Brabantia Touch Bin waste bin 3 liters wall mounted brilliant steel

Brabantia Touch Bin, 3L - Brilliant Steel, Silver

Used Offers from

Brabantia Touch Bin, 3L - Brilliant Steel, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

Brabantia Touch Bin waste bin 3 liters wall mounted brilliant steel

Cheapest Price
in stock
£41.99
Delivery from £9.90

Brabantia 3L Touch Bin with Removable Bucket (Matt Steel Fingerprint Proof) Small Bathroom Rubbish Waste Bin, Wall-Mounted or Free-Standing, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Brabantia 3L Touch Bin with Removable Bucket (Matt Steel Fingerprint Proof) Small Bathroom Rubbish Waste Bin, Wall-Mounted or Free-Standing, Silver

£55.66
Free Delivery

Brabantia 3L Touch Bin with Removable Bucket (Matt Steel Fingerprint Proof) Small Bathroom Rubbish Waste Bin, Wall-Mounted or Free-Standing, Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£72.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Brabantia Bo touch bin 36 litre matte stainless steel
£210.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia Bo touch bin 11+23 litre Metallic Gold
£168.00
84.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin - 36L Inner Bucket (Mineral Concrete Grey) Waste Kitchen Bin - Soft-touch
£191.20
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £29.00
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin 60L - White, White
£144.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brabantia Touch Bin waste bin 3 liters wall mounted brilliant steel

Cheapest offer

Brabantia Touch Bin waste bin 3 liters wall mounted brilliant steel
£41.99
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)