Brabantia Sinkside dish bowl with drying tray 34x37 cm Dark grey

Brabantia Washing Up Bowl with Drying Tray

Used Offers from

Brabantia Washing Up Bowl with Removable Draining Tray (Dark Grey) Ideal for Rectangular/Square Kitchen Sinks (34.8 x 37.9 x 15.9cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.60
Free Delivery

Brabantia Sinkside dish bowl with drying tray 34x37 cm Dark grey

Cheapest Price
in stock
£31.60
Delivery from £9.90

Brabantia Washing Up Bowl with Removable Draining Tray (Dark Grey) Ideal for Rectangular/Square Kitchen Sinks (34.8 x 37.9 x 15.9cm)

£37.56
Free Delivery

Brabantia Washing Up Bowl with Drying Tray

2-5 working days
£39.00

Brabantia Washing Up Bowl with Removable Draining Tray (Dark Grey) Ideal for Rectangular/Square Kitchen Sinks (34.8 x 37.9 x 15.9cm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.50
Delivery from £3.50

Washing Up Bowl with Removable Draining Tray (Dark Grey) Ideal for Rectangular/Square Kitchen Sinks (34.8 x 37.9 x 15.9cm)

2-3 days
£47.00
Free Delivery

Brabantia Sinkside dish bowl with drying tray 34x37 cm Dark grey

Cheapest offer

Brabantia Sinkside dish bowl with drying tray 34x37 cm Dark grey
£31.60
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)