BRAKE CALIPER 45SKV333 FOR VW CADDY/IV/Box/Body/MPV/ALLTRACK CHZG/DKRE 1.0L 4cyl

Rear Left Brake Caliper SKV for VW Caddy IV 2K5615423a

BRAKE CALIPER 45SKV333 FOR VW CADDY/IV/Box/Body/MPV/ALLTRACK CHZG/DKRE 1.0L 4cyl

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.46
Free Delivery

Fits SKV GERMANY 45SKV333 BRAKE CALIPER 45SKV333 / 345148 REAR LEFT, ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.61
GBP 57.61 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 45SKV333 FOR VW CADDY/IV/Box/Body/MPV/ALLTRACK CHZG/DKRE 1.0L 4cyl

£61.81
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 45SKV333 FOR VW CADDY/IV/Box/Body/MPV/ALLTRACK CHZG/DKRE 1.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.36
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 45SKV333 FOR VW CADDY/IV/Box/Body/MPV/ALLTRACK CHZG/DKRE 1.0L 4cyl

£64.36
Free Delivery

Rear Left Brake Caliper SKV for VW Caddy IV 2K5615423a

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.97
Delivery from £17.23
BRAKE CALIPER 45SKV333 FOR VW CADDY/IV/Box/Body/MPV/ALLTRACK CHZG/DKRE 1.0L 4cyl

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left / Paired article numbers: 45SKV334 / UPC: 5901947378465 / Piston Diameter: 38 / MPN: 45SKV333 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17039226248 / Weight [kg]: 2,92 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Colour: Silver / Function: Brake Caliper / paired article number: 45SKV334 / Inlet Fitting Type: Banjo / Manufacturer: ESEN SKV / Performance Part: Yes / Brake caliper piston diameter [mm]: 38 / Manufacturer Part Number: 45SKV333 / Superseded Part Number: 2K5615423A / ProductTitle: Brake Caliper Rear Left for VW | 2k5615423a / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ENGINEERING CA3495 APEC LCA1125 JP GROUP 1162011170 KAWE sbs / Weight: 2,92 / Brand: ESEN SKV / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 5901947378465 / GTIN: 5901947378465 / Brake System: TRW / Piston Material: Aluminium / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Piston Quantity: 1
£57.46
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

FTE 9250546 Handbrake cable
£12.06
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
A.B.S. K14136 Handbrake cable
£22.96
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Rear Left Brake Caliper A.B.S. 422021
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rear Left Brake Caliper for Kia Sorento - A.B.S. 721511
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery