Brake caliper Brake Caliper (1 piston) 8175 11218 TRISCAN for MINI MINI

BRAKE CALIPER 8175 11218 FOR MINI B37 C15 A 1.5L B36A15A B38A15A/A15F 1.5L 3cyl

Brake caliper Brake Caliper (1 piston) 8175 11218 TRISCAN for MINI MINI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.44
Free Delivery

Brake caliper Brake Caliper (1 piston) 8175 11218 TRISCAN for MINI MINI

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.85
Delivery from £12.00

BRAKE CALIPER 8175 11218 FOR MINI B37 C15 A 1.5L B36A15A B38A15A/A15F 1.5L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.28
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 8175 11218 FOR MINI B37 C15 A 1.5L B36A15A B38A15A/A15F 1.5L 3cyl

£110.63
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 8175 11218 FOR MINI B37 C15 A 1.5L B36A15A B38A15A/A15F 1.5L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.69
Free Delivery

✅Fits TRISCAN 8175 11218 BRAKE CLAMP. MINI T. COOPER/ONE 1.2-2.0 13 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.54
GBP 112.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 8175 11218 FOR MINI B37 C15 A 1.5L B36A15A B38A15A/A15F 1.5L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.03
Free Delivery
Brake caliper Brake Caliper (1 piston) 8175 11218 TRISCAN for MINI MINI

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Caliper / Brake Disc Type: Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Interchange Part Number: A.B.S. 531852, BREMBO F 06 235, KAMOKA JBC1258, ESEN SKV 44SKV554, DRI 4240420, LAUBER 77.5589, FEBI BILSTEIN 181891, MAXGEAR 82-0720, NTY HZT-BM-035 / Paired article number: 8175 11217 / Brake System: MANDO / Calliper Type: Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Manufacturer Part Number: 8175 11218 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Used part return not required: True / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 21 6 865 656, MINI 34 21 6 860 558, MINI 34 21 6 865 656 / Piston Diameter [mm]: 36
£82.44
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake caliper Brake Caliper (1 piston) 8175 11217 TRISCAN for MINI MINI
£82.44
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS 741021 Front Left Brake Caliper Fits Suzuki Swift 55102-68L50
£123.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER FOR MINI F55 F56 F57 TRISCAN 8175 11218
£112.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS 730702 Front Right Brake Caliper Fits Lexus Toyota Land Cruiser 200 Lx
£81.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS 422991 Front Left Brake Caliper Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW A1 Allstreet City
£148.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery