Brake caliper Front Axle Left Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake KAMOKA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.44
Delivery from £12.00

KAMOKA FRONT LEFT BRAKE CALIPER JBC0447 FOR CITROËN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.66
Free Delivery

Brake caliper Front Axle Left Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake KAMOKA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.57
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER JBC0447 FOR CITROEN C5/Break/II 6FY /6FZ 1.7L 9HY /9HZ 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.08
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER JBC0447 FOR CITROEN C5/Break/II 6FY /6FZ 1.7L 9HY /9HZ 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.53
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER JBC0447 FOR CITROEN C5/Break/II 6FY /6FZ 1.7L 9HY /9HZ 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.93
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER JBC0447 FOR CITROEN C5/Break/II 6FY /6FZ 1.7L 9HY /9HZ 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.38
Free Delivery
Brake caliper Front Axle Left Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake KAMOKA

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Brake Disc Type: Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake / For brake disc thickness [mm]: 26 / Calliper Type: Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake / Manufacturer Part Number: JBC0447 / Material: Grey Cast Iron / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 1607375080, CITROËN 4400.L6, CITROËN 4400L6, PEUGEOT 4400 L6 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Left / Piston Diameter [mm]: 57 / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: ABE CZH1676, NTY HZP-CT-000, ESEN SKV 23SKV081, ELSTOCK 82-0639, A.B.S. 629891, SASIC 6500028, BREMBO F 61 192, OPTIMAL BC-1254L, FTE RX579823A0, DENCKERMANN B190237L, ATE 24.3572-1707.5, FTE 9298270, FERODO FCL694363, BOSCH 0 986 473 164, LAUBER 77.1004, DRI 3169300, HELLA PAGID 8AC 355 392-091, FAST FT00018, MAXGEAR 82-0177, HART 261 879, TRW BHZ494E / Paired article number: JBC0448 / Brake System: BOSCH / Piston Material: Grey Cast Iron / Distance of mounting bores [mm: 175 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: without electric motor
£48.44
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

BUDWEG CALIPER 344642 Brake caliper
£79.02
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BUDWEG CALIPER 343321 Brake caliper
£148.34
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery