Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake JBC0519

REAR LEFT BRAKE CALIPER FITS: FITS FOR NISSAN PRIMERA 1.6 16V/2.0 16V/2.0 TD/

Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake JBC0519

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.53
Delivery from £12.00

Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake JBC0519

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.14
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for NISSAN:TINO,PRIMERA,SUNNY II,ALMERA II,SENTRA II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.29
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER JBC0519 FOR NISSAN TINO/ALMERA SENTRA/II/Hatchback PRIMERA 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.90
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER JBC0519 FOR NISSAN TINO/ALMERA SENTRA/II/Hatchback PRIMERA 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.98
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER JBC0519 FOR NISSAN TINO/ALMERA SENTRA/II/Hatchback PRIMERA 1.5L

£58.62
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER FOR NISSAN ALMERA PRIMERA KAMOKA JBC0519 FITS REAR AXLE LEFT

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.34
Free Delivery

REAR LEFT BRAKE CALIPER FITS: FITS FOR NISSAN PRIMERA 1.6 16V/2.0 16V/2.0 TD/

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.00
Free Delivery

REAR LEFT BRAKE CALIPER JBC0519 KAMOKA I

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.00
Free Delivery
Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake JBC0519

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left / Brake Disc Type: Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake / For brake disc thickness [mm]: 10 / Calliper Type: Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake / Manufacturer Part Number: JBC0519 / Material: Cast Iron / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 44011-BM400, NISSAN 44011BM40A, NISSAN 44011-BU000, TOYOTA 4775012500 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Left / Piston Diameter [mm]: 38 / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: FTE 9298169, TRW BHN812E, FTE RX389893A0, DRI 4169900, DENCKERMANN B190065L, FERODO FCL694471, ESEN SKV 23SKV493, ELSTOCK 86-0699, DACO Germany BA2600, MAXGEAR 82-0083, METZGER 6250321, FEBEST 0277-N16RL, HART 258 390, BOSCH 0 986 473 346, ABAKUS 131-04-245, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3211046, ATE 24.3384-1783.5, OPTIMAL BC-1087L, LAUBER 77.2616, NTY HZT-NS-006, NK 2122149, ABE CZH1256, HELLA PAGID 8AC 355 383-991, A.B.S. 721331, BREMBO F 56 126, SASIC 6506208, FEBI BILSTEIN 178247, JP GROUP 4062001570 / Paired article number: JBC0520 / Brake System: TRW / Piston Material: Cast Iron / Distance of mounting bores [mm: 110 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: without electric motor
£37.53
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FTE 9250546 Handbrake cable
£12.06
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rear Left Brake Caliper A.B.S. 422021
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rear Left Brake Caliper for Kia Sorento - A.B.S. 721511
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rear Left Brake Caliper A.B.S. 428521 for Mercedes 8 123 S-Class SL
£56.44
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery