2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0212.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS S-CLASS Coupe

Brake Disc ATE 24.0124-0212.1 (1 pcs)

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0212.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS S-CLASS Coupe

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.88
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0212.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS S-CLASS Coupe

Cheapest Total Price
£141.09
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Mercedes S-CLASS 05-13 SL 06-12 2214230412

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0212.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS S-CLASS Coupe

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 180.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0124-0212.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 320.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 320.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 221 423 04 12, MERCEDES-BENZ 221 423 10 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 221 423 04 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 221 423 10 12 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.2 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: TEXTAR 92160703, MINTEX MDC2291, FERODO DDF1771C, FERODO DDF1771C-1, OPTIMAL BS-8812C, ZIMMERMANN 400.3661.52, ZIMMERMANN 400.3661.20, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.35.210, HELLA 8DD 355 128-751, QUARO QD2019HC, DENCKERMANN B130571, ABE C4M044ABE, BLUE PRINT ADU174380, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 128-751, ROTINGER RT 20466-GL T5, ROADHOUSE 61187.10, FTE BS7231, LPR M2073V, OPTIMAL BS-8812, DELPHI BG4144, A.B.S. 17797, DACO Germany 602324, JURID 562568JC, MEYLE 015 523 0014/PD, ABE C4M044ABE-P, SAMKO M2073V, FTE BS7231B, FTE BS7231HB, VAICO V30-80085, SWAG 10 92 6405 / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0296/1057 / Item Height: 58.2 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 24.0 / Height: 58.2 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 21.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
£131.88
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

ATE 24.0128-0317.1 Brake Disc
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £15.81
Ate 24.0125-0215.1 - Brake Disc
£70.41
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD MAZDA OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL VOLVO:3,5,3 I
£48.77
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.84
ATE Brake Pads 13.0470-7111.2 for SEAT, Audi, VW, SKODA
£54.59
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery