1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0179.1 MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W211) 3 2005-2008

Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0179.1 for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W211) 3.5 2005-2008

Used Offers from

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0179.1 MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W211) 3 2005-2008

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.46
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0179.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.88
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0179.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.48
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24013001791 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.62
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0130-0179.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS E 240 BRAKE DISC 24.0130-0179.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.00
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0130-0179.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£159.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0130-0179.1

£160.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0130-0179.1 ATE I

£176.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 24.0128-0326.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0397.1, Fits Peugeot 308 II, 1 pc
Free Delivery
X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC PAIR L&R 24.0128-0311.1 ATE I
Free Delivery
ATE Vented Brake Discs 24.0122-0300.1 for Fiat 124 Spider 1.4
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0109-0187.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0179.1 MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W211) 3 2005-2008

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 154.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 67 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 47.5 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 27.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0130-0179.1 / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B0068MGRXI, ATE - TEVES 430179, BOSCH 0 986 479 333, BREMBO 09.A447.10, BREMBO 09.A447.11, DELPHI BG4029, FEBI 24721, FERODO DDF1638, FERODO DDF1638-1, HELLA 8DD 355 113-301, HELLA 8DD 355 113-311, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 113-301, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 113-311, NK 203386, PAGID 54521, PAGID 54521PRO, SBS 1815203386, TEXTAR 92152100, TEXTAR 92152105, TEXTAR 98200 1521 0 1, TEXTAR 98200 1521 0 1 PRO, TRW DF6078S, ZIMMERMANN 400.3651.20, ZIMMERMANN 400365100 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES 2114211212, MERCEDES A2114211212 / Processing: alloy,highly-carbonated / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 112.0,15.0 mm / Thickness: 30.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W211), MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S211) / Outer diameter: 304.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk