2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0188.1 ATE for LAND ROVER DISCOVERY III

Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0188.1 for DISCOVERY III (L319) 4.4 2004-

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0188.1 ATE for LAND ROVER DISCOVERY III

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.05
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0188.1 ATE for LAND ROVER DISCOVERY III

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.69
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24013001881 FOR LAND ROVER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.30
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0130-0188.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£142.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0130-0188.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0130-0188.1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS LAND ROVER DISCOVERY III 4.4 BRAKE DISC 24.0130-0188.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0130-0188.1 ATE I

£188.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0109-0186.1 – Fits Suzuki Swift V 1.0 – 1 pc
Free Delivery
Brake Disc MERCEDES-BENZ 123 200 24.0113-0137.1
Delivery from £13.87
ATE Brake Disc 24.0125-0170.1 Vented 2x for MAZDA 5 / 3 / 3 Saloon
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0188.1 ATE for LAND ROVER DISCOVERY III

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 79.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 166.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0130-0188.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 337.5 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 337.5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: LAND ROVER SDB000612, LAND ROVER SDB000613, LAND ROVER SDB000614 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: BLUE PRINT ADJ134318, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 111-481, MINTEX MDC1716, ZIMMERMANN 450.5208.20, A.B.S. 17652, BORG & BECK BBD5912S, REMSA 6851.10, BREMBO 09.8875.30, FTE BS7115, LPR A4007V, DELPHI BG9926, SWAG 22 94 3848, BOSCH 0 986 479 705, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 22.35.102, CIFAM 800-1218C, VAICO V48-80004, JURID 563046JC-1, HELLA 8DD 355 111-481, JAPANPARTS DI-L08C, FERODO DDF1432, FEBI BILSTEIN 43848, FERODO DDF1432C-1, ABE C3I011ABE, TRW DF4343S, TEXTAR 92134603, MEYLE 53-83 521 0004/PD, SAMKO A4007V, ROADHOUSE 6851.10, OPTIMAL BS-8142HC, ZIMMERMANN 450.5208.52 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0404 / Item Height: 62.0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 30.0 / Height: 62.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 27.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120.0
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.