Brake Disc ATE 24.0130-0257.1 (1 pcs)

Brake Disc ATE 24.0130-0257.1

Brake Disc ATE 24.0130-0257.1 (1 pcs)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.62
Delivery from £13.87

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0257.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS A-CLASS Saloon

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.95
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24013002571 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.07
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0130-0257.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£117.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0257.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS A-CLASS Saloon

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.66
Delivery from £12.00

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0130-0257.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0130-0257.1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.00
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0130-0257.1 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS/Sports/Tourer GLB GLA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.12
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0109-0186.1 – Fits Suzuki Swift V 1.0 – 1 pc
Free Delivery
Brake Disc MERCEDES-BENZ 123 200 24.0113-0137.1
Delivery from £13.87
ATE Brake Disc 24.0125-0170.1 Vented 2x for MAZDA 5 / 3 / 3 Saloon
Delivery from £12.00
Brake Disc ATE 24.0130-0257.1 (1 pcs)

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 30,0 / Number of Holes: 5 / Discard Thickness: 27.4 mm / UPC: 4006633482042 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 30 / Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0115/1182 / MPN: 24013002571 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19086621439 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm: 112 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Processing: High-carbon / Surface: Coated / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with bolts/screws / Item Height: 51,0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Warranty: 1 Year / Bore Diameter [mm: 15.3 / MAPP code available: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0130-0257.1 / Quantity: 1 / Material: Carbon / Superseded Part Number: Vented / Centering Diameter [mm: 67 / Rotor Style: Vented / Height [mm: 51 / Outer Diameter [mm: 318 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 142.2041 HELLA PAGID / Brand: ATE / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 9990754488395 / GTIN: 4006633482042 / Inner Diameter [mm: 155 / Manufacturer number: 92316705, 400.5551.20, A 247 421 07 12 / Minimum order quantity: 2 pcs / Minimum thickness [mm: 27.4
ebay.co.uk