1X Brake disc ATE 24.0308-0111.1 for MERCEDES-BENZ VANEO (414) 1.7 2002-2005

Brake disc ATE 24.0308-0111.1 for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W168) 1.6 1997-2004

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0308-0111.1 for MERCEDES-BENZ VANEO (414) 1.7 2002-2005

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.84
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0308-0111.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS VANEO

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.73
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0308-0111.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£63.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc solid 24.0308-0111.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS VANEO

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.60
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for MERCEDES-BENZ:414,W168,VANEO,A-CLASS,A-CLASS MONOCAB

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0109-0186.1 – Fits Suzuki Swift V 1.0 – 1 pc
Free Delivery
Brake Disc MERCEDES-BENZ 123 200 24.0113-0137.1
Delivery from £13.87
ATE Brake Disc 24.0125-0170.1 Vented 2x for MAZDA 5 / 3 / 3 Saloon
Delivery from £12.00
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0308-0111.1 for MERCEDES-BENZ VANEO (414) 1.7 2002-2005

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 67 mm / Total height: 55.3 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 7.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0308-0111.1 / Quantity: 1.0 pcs / Disc construction: one-piece / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B01E2QSEFU, BENDIX 562149B, BOSCH 0 986 478 475, BOSCH 0 986 479 B36, BREMBO 08.9580.20, BREMBO 08.9580.21, CAR 142.279, CIFAM 800-599, DELPHI BG3710, FEBI 22931, FERODO DDF1362, FERODO DDF1362C, FERODO DDF1362C-1, FTE BS5173, GRAF DF29599, HELLA 8DD 355 106-941, HELLA 8DD 355 106-951, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 106-941, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 106-951, JURID 562149J, METELLI 23-0599, MINTEX MDC1422, PAGID 50274, PAGID 50274PRO, PILENGA 5899, QUINTON HAZELL BDC5173, QUINTON HAZELL BSF5173, TEXTAR 92099700, TEXTAR 92099703, TEXTAR 98200 0997 0 1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES 1684230212, MERCEDES A1684230212 / Surface: coated / Thickness: 8.0 mm / Line: ATE PowerDisc / Offer: Tuning / Fitting hole diameter: 112.0 mm / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Fitting side: Left,Right / Model: MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W168), MERCEDES-BENZ VANEO (414) / Outer diameter: 258.0 mm / Disc type: full / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk