Brake discs Ford Fiesta VI 1.0 24.0323-0113.1 (1 piece)

Brake disc ATE 24.0323-0113.1 for FORD FIESTA VI Van 1.0 2013-2017

Used Offers from

Brake discs Ford Fiesta VI 1.0 24.0323-0113.1 (1 piece)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.14
Delivery from £17.84

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0323-0113.1 FORD FIESTA VI Van 1 2012-2017

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.95
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0323-0113.1 FOR FORD FIESTA/VI/Van P4JB/P4JA/P4JD/P4JC 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.35
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS FORD FIESTA VI 1.0 BRAKE DISC 24.0323-0113.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0323-0113.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0323-0113.1

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0323-0113.1 ATE I

£157.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0109-0186.1 – Fits Suzuki Swift V 1.0 – 1 pc
Free Delivery
Brake Disc MERCEDES-BENZ 123 200 24.0113-0137.1
Delivery from £13.87
ATE Brake Disc 24.0125-0170.1 Vented 2x for MAZDA 5 / 3 / 3 Saloon
Delivery from £12.00
Brake discs Ford Fiesta VI 1.0 24.0323-0113.1 (1 piece)

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 23,0 / Number of Holes: 4 / Discard Thickness: 21.0 mm / Machining: High Carbon / UPC: 4006633418829 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 23.0 / MPN: 24032301131 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 517806226 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Minimum Order Quantity: 2pcs / Item Height: 43,8 / Recommended Order Quantity: 2pcs / Finish: Coated / Performance Part: Yes / Brake Disc Type: Vented / OE/OEM Reference Number(s): 523113, 17946, K6F916S, 25184 E, 25184 V / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0323-0113.1 / Quantity: 1 / Bolt bolt circle Ø [mm: 108.0 / Material: Carbon / Superseded Part Number: FORD 1679853 / Centering Diameter [mm: 63.5 / Rotor Style: Vented / Height [mm: 43.8 / Outer Diameter [mm: 258.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 360406077802 360704005500 361302040108 38600 43890 50938600 / Weight: 5.67 / Brand: - Sans marque/Générique - / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 9993901812364 / GTIN: 4006633418829 / Inner Diameter [mm: 136.0 / Bore Ø [mm: 13.0 / Minimum Thickness [mm: 21.0
ebay.co.uk