Brake Disc BOSCH 0986479C20

Brake Disc BOSCH 0 986 479 C20

Brake Disc BOSCH 0986479C20

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.56
Delivery from £16.79

✅Fits BOSCH 0 986 479 C20 Brake disc 1 pc. 0 986 479 C20 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.02
GBP 45.02 / Unit
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 C20 for AUDI A3 (8P1) 2 2003-2012

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.53
Free Delivery

Rear Brake Discs & Pads Set Fit Audi A3 TT Volkswagen Golf T-Roc Touran

£54.95
Free Delivery

Rear Brake Discs & Pads Set For Audi A3 TT Volkswagen Golf T-Roc Touran NEW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.95
Free Delivery

Rear Brake Discs & Pads Set For Audi A3 TT Volkswagen Golf T-Roc Touran

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.95
Free Delivery

Rear Disc Brake Rotors + Pads For Audi A3 TT Volkswagen Golf T-Roc Touran UK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.95
Free Delivery

Rear Disc Brake Rotors + Pads For Audi A3 TT Volkswagen Golf T-Roc Touran

£64.95
Free Delivery

Rear Disc Brake Rotors + Pads Fit Audi A3 TT Volkswagen Golf T-Roc Touran

£64.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake Disc BOSCH 0986479C20

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 10 / fulfils ECE standard: ECE-R90 / Number of Holes: 9 / Discard Thickness: 8 mm / UPC: 4047025357722 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 10 / MPN: 0986479C20 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1181033508 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm: 112 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Surface: Coated / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with bolts/screws / Item Height: 48,3 / Bore Diameter up to [mm: 15.3 / Performance Part: Yes / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 0.986.479.C20 / Material: Steel / Superseded Part Number: AUDI 1K0 615 601 AA / Centering Diameter [mm: 65 / Rotor Style: Solid / Height [mm: 48.3 / Outer Diameter [mm: 272 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 5C0615601 / Brand: BOSCH / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 9995592691600 / GTIN: 4047025357722 / Manufacturer number: V10-6625, V10-6744, BS-5116, BS-5116B / Classic Part: Yes / Minimum order quantity: 2 pcs / Minimum thickness [mm: 8
£37.56
ebay.co.uk