2x Brake disc solid 24.0113-0167.1 ATE for BMW 3 3 Convertible

Brake discs BMW 3 (E30) 316 (Ecotronic) 24.0113-0167.1

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc solid 24.0113-0167.1 ATE for BMW 3 3 Convertible

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.36
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0113-0167.1 BMW 3 (E30) 1.6 1987-1991

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.79
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 24.0113-0167.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0113-0167.1 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.93
GBP 46.93 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0113-0167.1 ATE for BMW 3 3 Convertible

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.91
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0113-0167.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£56.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24011301671 FOR BMW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.07
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS BMW 3 316 BRAKE DISC 24.0113-0167.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for BMW:3,E30,3 Sedan,3 Convertible 34111154747 34116752434

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.99
Free Delivery

X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0113-0167.1 ATE I

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

2x Brake disc solid 24.0113-0167.1 ATE for BMW 3 3 Convertible

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 66.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 137.5 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0113-0167.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 260.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 260.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 11 1 154 747, BMW 34 11 6 752 434 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 14.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: EBC Brakes GD133, VAICO V20-40004, JURID 561266J, ZIMMERMANN 150.1257.20, MINTEX MDC336, FOMAR Friction FO 2071, FERODO DDF062, DELPHI BG2252, REMSA 6058.00, FEBI BILSTEIN 08559, MAXGEAR 19-2664, ABE C3B001ABE, METELLI 23-0122, ROADHOUSE 6058.00, OPTIMAL BS-0580, CIFAM 800-122, KAMOKA 103124, SAMKO B2121P, BOSCH 0 986 478 029, ZIMMERMANN 150.1257.52, JURID 561266JC, LPR B2121P, OPTIMAL BS-0580C, A.B.S. 15766, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.34.025, SWAG 20 90 8559, TRW DF1569, BREMBO 08.3068.10, MEYLE 315 521 3009, TEXTAR 92026400 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0165/0631 / Item Height: 35.0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 12.7 / Height: 35.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 11.1 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100.0
£41.36
ebay.co.uk