1X Brake disc ATE 24.0114-0112.1 CITROEN C5 I (DC_) 2 2001-2004

Brake discs Citroën C5 I 1.8 16V 24.0114-0112.1

Used Offers from

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0114-0112.1 CITROEN C5 I (DC_) 2 2001-2004

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.15
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0114-0112.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£77.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24011401121 FOR CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.60
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0114-0112.1

£91.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0114-0112.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS CITROËN C5 I 1.8 16V BRAKE DISC 24.0114-0112.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS REAR BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0114-0112.1 ATE I

£113.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Brake Disc 0 986 479 118 for Citroen DS5 1.6 (2013-2015) - 1 pc
£52.76
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 18259 Brake disc
£163.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
2x Original a. B. S. S. Brake Disc 16291 for Citroën Fiat Peugeot
£77.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
X2 PCS L&R SIDES 18130 BRAKE DISC A.B.S.
£60.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0114-0112.1 CITROEN C5 I (DC_) 2 2001-2004

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 136.5 mm / Locating hole diameter: 71 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 62.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 12.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0114-0112.1 / Bolts: Yes / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B0038N4H32, ATE - TEVES 414112, BENDIX 562189B, BOSCH 0 986 478 981, BREMBO 08.8727.10, BREMBO 08.8727.11, BREMBO 08.8727.1X, BREMBO 08872775, CAR 142.165, CIFAM 800-558, DELPHI BG3621, FEBI 26739, FERODO DDF1157, FERODO DDF1157-1, FTE BS5242, GALFER B1.G214-0112.1, GALFER G2114112, GRAF DF29558, HELLA 8DD 355 107-851, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 107-851, JURID 562189J, METELLI 23-0558, MINTEX MDC1521, NK 201930, PAGID 50328, PEX 14.0763, PILENGA 5384, QUINTON HAZELL BDC5242, QUINTON HAZELL BSF5242, REMSA 6605.00 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 4246W4 / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 108.0,13.0 mm / Thickness: 14.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 4.0 pcs / Model: CITROEN C5 II (RC_), CITROEN C5 II Break (RE_), CITROEN C5 II Estate Van (RE_), CITROEN C5 I (DC_), CITROEN C5 I Break (DE_), CITROEN C5 I Estate Van (DE_) / Outer diameter: 276.0 mm / Disc type: full / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.