Brake Disc HYUNDAI i10 I 1.0 24.0110-0324.1 (1 pcs)

Brake discs Hyundai i10 I 1.0 24.0110-0324.1

Brake Disc HYUNDAI i10 I 1.0 24.0110-0324.1 (1 pcs)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.21
Delivery from £13.87

2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0324.1 ATE for KIA HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.92
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0110-0324.1 HYUNDAI i10 I (PA) 1 2011-2013

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.26
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0324.1 ATE for KIA HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.69
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0110-0324.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£69.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x New Brake Disc for HYUNDAI KIA:i10 I,MORNING,PICANTO,EUROSTAR,MORNING I

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.39
Free Delivery

X2 PCS REAR BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0110-0324.1 ATE I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

A.B.S. 17965 Brake disc
£68.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 16563 Brake disc
£47.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Original a. B. S. S. Brake Disc 17207 for Hyundai Kia
£55.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Disc HYUNDAI i10 I 1.0 24.0110-0324.1 (1 pcs)

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 10,0 / Number of Holes: 4 / Discard Thickness: 8.0 mm / UPC: 4006633306683 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 10 / Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0165/0917 / MPN: 24011003241 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1609353484 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm: 100 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Surface: Coated / Item Height: 37,5 / Performance Part: Yes / Brake Disc Type: solid / Warranty: 1 Year / Bore Diameter [mm: 12.6 / MAPP code available: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0110-0324.1 / Quantity: 1 / Centering Diameter [mm: 62.5 / Superseded Part Number: KIA 58411-07300 / Rotor Style: Solid / Height [mm: 37.5 / Outer Diameter [mm: 234 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 5050063639308 5290402P 54472PRO 562429 562429B 562429BC G4LA / Weight: 6 Kg / Brand: ATE / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 9994565107261 / GTIN: 4006633306683 / Inner Diameter [mm: 142 / Manufacturer number: 45572C, 47513, 47513HPS, 47929, 19-1938 / Classic Part: Yes / Minimum order quantity: 2 pcs / Minimum thickness [mm: 8
ebay.co.uk