2x Brake disc Vented 17965 A.B.S. for HYUNDAI GALLOPER

A.B.S. 17965 Brake disc

2x Brake disc Vented 17965 A.B.S. for HYUNDAI GALLOPER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.84
Free Delivery

2x Abs 17965 Front Vented Brake Discs 277mm Fits Galloper Hyundai Mitsubishi

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.95
Free Delivery

A.B.S. 17965 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£75.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc Vented 17965 A.B.S. for HYUNDAI GALLOPER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.04
Delivery from £12.00

Front Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 17965 for Hyundai/Mitsubishi/Galloper/Exceed (97

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

A.B.S. 2 X BRAKE DISC 17965 FOR HYUNDAI GALLOPER
£66.17
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS GALLOPER GALLOPER 2.5 TD BRAKE DISC 17965 A.B.S.
£95.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 17965
£97.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW DF6022 Brake disc
£57.69
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £40.00
2x Brake disc Vented 17965 A.B.S. for HYUNDAI GALLOPER

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 87 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 17965 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 277 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 277 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MITSUBISHI HQ232405, HYUNDAI HQ232405 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 800-1745C, HELLA 8DD 355 113-041, MINTEX MDC1214, NIPPARTS J3300519, ROADHOUSE 61288.10, FOMAR Friction FO 4183, FTE BS7525, LPR H2111V, ATE 24.0122-0237.1, ABE C30510ABE, BOSCH 0 986 479 702, TEXTAR 92149400, SAMKO H2111V, JAPANPARTS DI-H02, OPTIMAL BS-8566C, METELLI 23-1745C, TRW DF6022, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 113-041, JURID 563063JC, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3300524, BLUE PRINT ADG04376, JAPKO 60H02C, JAPANPARTS DI-H02C, FERODO DDF1633, DELPHI BG3679, FEBI BILSTEIN 108655, ASHIKA 60-0H-002C, KAVO PARTS BR-3244-C / Item Height: 45.2 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22 / Height: 45.2 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 20.4 / Rim Hole Number: 6 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 129
£60.84
ebay.co.uk