TRW DF6022 Brake Disc for HYUNDAI,MITSUBISHI

TRW DF6022 Brake disc

TRW DF6022 Brake Disc for HYUNDAI,MITSUBISHI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.69
Delivery from £40.00

2x Brake disc Vented DF6022 TRW for HYUNDAI GALLOPER II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.55
Free Delivery

TRW DF6022 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£96.98
Delivery from £8.45

TRW 2 X BRAKE DISC DF6022 FOR HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.73
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented DF6022 TRW for HYUNDAI GALLOPER II

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.41
Delivery from £12.00

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS HYUNDAI GALLOPER II 2.5 TD BRAKE DISC DF6022 TRW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

A.B.S. 17965 Brake disc
£60.84
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW DF6022 Brake Disc for HYUNDAI,MITSUBISHI

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 6 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 87 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Height [mm]: 45,5 / Manufacturer Part Number: DF6022 / Thread Size: 10,5 / Reference Number OEM: A.B.S. 17965, ATE 24012202371, BLUE PRINT ADG04376, BOSCH 0 986 479 702, CAR 142681, CAR HPD681, DELPHI BG3679, FEBI BILSTEIN 108655, FERODO DDF1633, FERODO DDF16331, FTE BS7525, GIRLING 6060221, HELLA 8DD 355 113-041, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 113-041, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3300524, JAPANPARTS DIH02, LPR H2111V, METELLI 23-1745C, NK 203429, NK 313429, OPTIMAL BS-8566, OPTIMAL BS-8566C, PAGID 54494, PILENGA V631, QUINTON HAZELL BDC5381, RAICAM RD00533, REMSA 6128810, sbs 1815203429, TEXTAR 92149400, TRISCAN 812043150 / Outer diameter [mm]: 277 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): DF6022 / Manufacturer: TRW / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 20,4 / Inspection Tag: E190R02 02C0176/0054 / Reference Number OE: HYUNDAI HQ232405, MITSUBISHI HQ232405 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108
£57.69
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.