Brake Disc HYUNDAI ix55 3.8 V6 24.0132-0169.1 (1 pcs)

Brake discs Hyundai ix55 3.8 V6 24.0132-0169.1

Brake Disc HYUNDAI ix55 3.8 V6 24.0132-0169.1 (1 pcs)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.27
Delivery from £13.87

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0132-0169.1 ATE for HYUNDAI ix55

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.51
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0132-0169.1 ATE for HYUNDAI ix55

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.44
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24013201691 FOR HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.10
Free Delivery

X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0132-0169.1 ATE I

£224.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc Front 24.0122-0313.1 - L/R 2pcs for Hyundai Accent IV, i20, Kia Rio
Delivery from £8.45
2x Original a. B. S. S. Brake Disc 17207 for Hyundai Kia
£60.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
A.B.S. 17200 Brake disc
£59.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
2x Brake disc Vented 17528 A.B.S. for HYUNDAI LANTRA Mk II LANTRA Mk II Estate
£71.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake Disc HYUNDAI ix55 3.8 V6 24.0132-0169.1 (1 pcs)

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 32,0 / Number of Holes: 5 / Discard Thickness: 30.0 mm / Machining: High-carbon / UPC: 4006633344333 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 32,0 / Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0115/0264 / MPN: 24013201691 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1461139925 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm: 114,3 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Surface: Coated / Item Height: 51.0 mm / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0132-0169.1 / Quantity: 1 / Material: Carbon / Superseded Part Number: Vented / Centering Diameter [mm: 69,0 / Rotor Style: Vented / Height [mm: 51,0 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 2x ATE 240132-01691 Front OE Quality Brake Disc Set / Outer Diameter [mm: 321,0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 51712-3J500 / Weight: 12 Kg / Brand: ATE / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 9998179032766 / GTIN: 4006633344333 / Inner Diameter [mm: 143,0 / Bore Ø [mm: 12,5 / Manufacturer number: 0 986 479 692, 601319, 9071336, 8DD 355 116-731 / Minimum order quantity: 2 pcs / Minimum thickness [mm: 30,0
ebay.co.uk