Brake pads 13.0470-2787.2 ATE for SEAT AUDI VW SKODA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.56
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads 13.0470-2787.2 ATE for SEAT AUDI VW SKODA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.28
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0470-2787.2 BRAKE PADS. SKODA T. FABIA/KAMIQ/OCTAVIA/R ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.86
GBP 50.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0470-2787.2 for AUDI A3 (8P1) 2 2003-2012

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.65
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2787.2 FOR SKODA KAMIQ OCTAVIA/III/Combi VW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.31
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2787.2 FOR SKODA VW GOLF/IV BORA POLO PASSAT

£56.31
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2787.2 FOR SKODA VW GOLF/IV BORA POLO PASSAT

£57.12
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2787.2 FOR SKODA KAMIQ OCTAVIA/III/Combi VW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.16
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 13.0470-2787.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake 13.0470-2787.2 Cera ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.17
GBP 58.17 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pads 13.0470-2787.2 ATE for SEAT AUDI VW SKODA

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 87.5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0470-2787.2 / UPC: 4006633498562 / Material: Ceramic / MPN: 13047027872 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2336083358 / ProductTitle: BRAKE PADS SET BRAKING PAD REAR 130470-27872 ATE OE REPLACEMENT / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Thickness (mm): 17.3 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SKODA 5K0 698 451 E / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: ATE / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: SAMKO 5SP634 / EAN: 4006633498562 / GTIN: 4006633498562 / Brake System: Lucas / TRW / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Number of bolts/screws: 4 / Test marking: E1 90R-02A0258/0193 / Number in Pack: 4 / Height: 52.9 / Width: 87.5 mm / Performance Part: Yes
£33.56
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0470-4065.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0470-7140.2 ATE for ALFA ROMEO FIAT LANCIA
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0470-7305.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CITRO?N
Free Delivery
ATE Disc Brake Pads Set T5101 - New for Mercedes Benz A-Class W168 M 166 960
£36.38
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00