Brake pads 13.0460-2769.2 ATE for AUDI A7 Sportback A6 C7 A6 C7 Avant

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.50
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for AUDI:A6 C7,A6 / S6 C7,A6 C7 Avant 4G0698451

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.49
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0460-2769.2 BRAKE PADS ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.40
GBP 68.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0460-2769.2 ATE for AUDI A7 Sportback A6 C7 A6 C7 Avant

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.58
Delivery from £12.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2769.2 FOR AUDI A6/S6 A7/Sportback/S7 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.14
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 13.0460-2769.2 HAM PADS. ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.74
GBP 72.74 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0460-2769.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.18
GBP 73.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2769.2 FOR AUDI A6/S6 A7/Sportback/S7 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.25
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 13.0460-2769.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.74
GBP 75.74 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Brake pads 13.0460-2755.2 ATE for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0460-7274.2 ATE for BMW 7 5 Gran Turismo
Delivery from £12.00
DISC BRAKE PADS SET FOR ALFA ROMEO MITO 955 955 A6 000 955 A8 000 ATE
£35.23
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-3813.2 Disc Brake for Peugeot Citroen
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0460-2895.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0460-2769.2 ATE for AUDI A7 Sportback A6 C7 A6 C7 Avant

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-2769.2 / Height 1: 58.5 / Thickness (mm): 17.4 / Height 2 [mm]: 59.8 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 4G0 698 451, VAG 4G0 698 451 H, VAG 4G0 698 451 L / Warning Contact Length [mm]: 215 / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: VAICO V10-1024, ZIMMERMANN 25214.175.4, ZIMMERMANN 25214.175.2, ATE 13.0470-2769.2, ATE 13.0460-2770.2, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.260, ZIMMERMANN 25214.175.5, vika 66981692201, A.B.S. 37830, ATE 13.0470-2770.2, JP GROUP 1163708510 / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Width 1: 116.4 / Brake System: Lucas / TRW / Number of bolts/screws: 4 / Test marking: E9 90R-02A1379/2358 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 1 / Width 2: 116.4 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories / Item Width: 116.4
ebay.co.uk