Brake pads 13.0460-3978.2 ATE for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.52
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads 13.0460-3978.2 ATE for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.44
Free Delivery

ATE DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 13046039782 FOR PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.06
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0460-3978.2 BRAKE PADS ⭐UK Seller⭐

£43.30
GBP 43.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CITROËN PEUGEOT:306,XSARA,206 CC,306 Sedan

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.59
Free Delivery

ATE 13.0460-3978.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CITRO?N,PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.98
Delivery from £19.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-3978.2 FOR PEUGEOT 206/Hatchback/CC 306/Van 306

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.41
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0460-3978.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake 13.0460-3978.2 Br ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.43
GBP 53.43 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-3978.2 FOR PEUGEOT 206/Hatchback/CC 306/Van 306

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pads 13.0460-3978.2 ATE for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: JURID 573036J, HELLA 8DB 355 009-871, MINTEX MDB2012, FTE BL2433B1, FTE BL1892A3, OPTIMAL 10388, MEYLE 025 233 9617, SWAG 62 91 6364, ASHIKA 50-00-0659, TOMEX Brakes TX 13-44, TOMEX Brakes TX 13-41, REMSA 0726.00, OPTIMAL BP-72610, FERODO FDB1370, ABE C1P041ABE, SAMKO 5SP1105, MAXGEAR 19-0553, KAMOKA JQ101067, JAPKO 500642, SKF VKBP 80525, RAICAM RA.0686.1, RAICAM RA.0686.0, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 009-871, COMLINE CBP01260, COMLINE CBP01549, ROADHOUSE 2726.00, ROADHOUSE 2726.10, JAPANPARTS PA-0642AF, FTE BL1892B3, VALEO 598462 / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Brake System: Bosch / Width (mm): 130.8 / Number of bolts/screws: 2 / Test marking: E1 90R-01176/173 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-3978.2 / Height: 52.4 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories / Thickness (mm): 18.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 4252 03, CITROËN 4254 84, PEUGEOT 4251 52, PEUGEOT 4252 29, PEUGEOT 4254 84
£28.52
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake pads 13.0460-2755.2 ATE for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-2831.2 – Disc Brake – Fits Volvo S40 I (1995-2003)
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0460-2829.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0460-6925.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00