Brake pads 13.0460-4978.2 ATE for PEUGEOT FIAT CITROËN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.08
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 13.0460-4978.2 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£52.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads 13.0460-4978.2 ATE for PEUGEOT FIAT CITROËN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.70
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CITROËN FIAT PEUGEOT:RELAY Bus,RELAY Van

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.39
Free Delivery

ATE 13.0460-4978.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CITRO?N,FIAT,PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.82
Delivery from £30.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-4978.2 FOR PEUGEOT BOXER/Bus/Platform/Chassis

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.99
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-4978.2 FOR PEUGEOT BOXER/Bus/Platform/Chassis

£82.99
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-4978.2 FOR PEUGEOT BOXER/Bus/Platform/Chassis

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.95
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-4978.2 FOR PEUGEOT BOXER/Bus/Platform/Chassis

£84.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pads 13.0460-4978.2 ATE for PEUGEOT FIAT CITROËN

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 140.6 / UPC: 4006633093736 / MPN: 13046049782 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1063286060 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Number of bolts/screws: 4 / Number in Pack: 4 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 1 / Height: 66.0 / Width: 140,6 / Performance Part: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-4978.2 / Superseded Part Number: 13046049782 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Disc Brake Pads Set for PEUGEOT FIAT CITROEN Boxer Bus 230p RFW T9a ATE / Thickness (mm): 19.3 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 71752979 / Weight: 2.43 / Brand: ATE / Warning Contact Length [mm]: 155 / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 822-710-0 / EAN: 4006633093736 / GTIN: 4006633093736 / Brake System: Brembo / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Test marking: E1 90R-01618/468 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories
£45.08
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake pads 13.0460-2755.2 ATE for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-2831.2 – Disc Brake – Fits Volvo S40 I (1995-2003)
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0460-2739.2 ATE for FIAT PEUGEOT CITROËN TOYOTA
Delivery from £12.00