Brake pads 13.0470-2613.2 ATE for MINI BMW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.21
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for BMW MINI:X2,F45,F46,F39,MINI 34106863293

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.89
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0470-2613.2 CERAMIC BRAKE PADS ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.07
GBP 124.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0470-2613.2 ATE for MINI BMW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.15
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits ATE 13.0470-2613.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.75
GBP 133.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0470-2613.2 for BMW X1 (F48) 1.5 2014-2022

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.22
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0470-2613.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake 13.0470-2613.2 Ce ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.82
GBP 155.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

ATE 13.0470-2613.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for BMW,MINI

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.31
Delivery from £14.00

ATE 13.0470-2613.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for BMW,MINI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pads 13.0470-2613.2 ATE for MINI BMW

Cheapest offer

Brand: ATE / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: FERODO FDB4945 / Brake System: Lucas / TRW / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Width (mm): 129.0 / Number of bolts/screws: 4 / Test marking: E1 90R-02A0479/0300 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0470-2613.2 / Height 1: 64.3 / Thickness (mm): 18.6 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MINI 34 11 6 860 017 / Height 2 [mm]: 71.3
£117.21
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ATE 13.0470-4065.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0470-2893.2 ATE for CITROËN PEUGEOT
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0470-7226.2 ATE for AUDI TT TT Roadster A1 A1 Sportback
Delivery from £8.45