Brake pads 13.0470-2888.2 ATE for AUDI A6 C6 A6 C6 Avant A6 Allroad C6

Used Offers from

Brake pads 13.0470-2888.2 ATE for AUDI A6 C6 A6 C6 Avant A6 Allroad C6

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.74
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads 13.0470-2888.2 ATE for AUDI A6 C6 A6 C6 Avant A6 Allroad C6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.72
Free Delivery

Disc Ceramic Brake Pad Set Rear Axle ATE Fits AUDI A4 Avant A6 4F 8E 4F0698451

Will usually delivered within 17 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.14
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for AUDI:A4 B6,A4 B7,A6 C6,A4 / S4 B6,A4 / S4 B7

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2888.2 FOR AUDI A4/S4/Convertible A6/S6 2.0L A6

Will usually delivered within 10 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.60
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0470-2888.2 AUDI A6 C6 (4F2) 2 2004-2008

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.91
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2888.2 FOR AUDI A4/S4/Convertible A6/S6 2.0L A6

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.97
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2888.2 FOR AUDI A4/S4/Convertible A6/S6 2.0L A6

Will usually delivered within 11 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.12
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2888.2 FOR AUDI A4/S4/Convertible A6/S6 2.0L A6

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Brake pads 13.0470-7203.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS S-CLASS E-CLASS T-Model
Delivery from £12.00
Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0470-7089.2 for BMW 5 (E39) 2.5 1995-2
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0470-4065.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0470-3847.2 for PEUGEOT 308 I, 308 SW I, 3008 I, MPV 308 CC
Delivery from £8.45
Brake pads 13.0470-2888.2 ATE for AUDI A6 C6 A6 C6 Avant A6 Allroad C6

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: A.B.S. 37366, ZIMMERMANN 23882.175.1, ATE 13.0460-2888.2, JP GROUP 1163706510, vika 66981694301, vika 66981103101 / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Brake System: Lucas / TRW / Width (mm): 116.1 / Number of bolts/screws: 4 / Test marking: E1 90R-02A0258/0490 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0470-2888.2 / Height: 59.0 / Thickness (mm): 17.4 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 4F0 698 451 C, VAG 4F0 698 451 G, VAG 4F0 698 451, VAG 4F0 698 451 F, VAG 8E0 698 451 C, VAG 8E0 698 451 N
ebay.co.uk