Brake pads 13.0470-3839.2 ATE for OPEL CORSA D CORSA D Hatchback Van ADAM

Used Offers from

Brake pads 13.0470-3839.2 ATE for OPEL CORSA D CORSA D Hatchback Van ADAM

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.94
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for OPEL VAUXHALL:ADAM,CORSA D,CORSA Mk III

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.49
Free Delivery

ATE 13.0470-3839.2 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£69.99
Delivery from £8.45

FITS OPEL ADAM 1.0 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13047038392 ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.00
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0470-3839.2 ATE for OPEL CORSA D CORSA D Hatchback Van ADAM

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.90
Free Delivery

ATE DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 13047038392 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.07
Free Delivery

13.0470-3839.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13.0470-3839.2

£77.00
Free Delivery

ATE 13.0470-3839.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.30
Delivery from £19.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Brake pads 13.0470-7203.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS S-CLASS E-CLASS T-Model
Delivery from £12.00
Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0470-7089.2 for BMW 5 (E39) 2.5 1995-2
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0470-4065.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0470-3847.2 for PEUGEOT 308 I, 308 SW I, 3008 I, MPV 308 CC
Delivery from £8.45
Brake pads 13.0470-3839.2 ATE for OPEL CORSA D CORSA D Hatchback Van ADAM

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 122.8 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0470-3839.2 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 16 05 353, OPEL 16 05 359, OPEL 93189815, OPEL 93191698, OPEL 16 05 226, OPEL 93169174, OPEL 16 05 184, OPEL 95513810, OPEL 16 05 357, OPEL 93191697, OPEL 16 05 258, OPEL 93169254, VAUXHALL 93189815, VAUXHALL 93191697, VAUXHALL 93191698, VAUXHALL 93169174, VAUXHALL 93169254, VAUXHALL 95513810, VAUXHALL 16 05 184, VAUXHALL 16 05 226, VAUXHALL 16 05 258, VAUXHALL 16 05 353, VAUXHALL 16 05 357, VAUXHALL 16 05 359 / Thickness/Strength 1: 17.9 / Thickness 2 [mm]: 18.1 / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: ABAKUS 231-01-024, CIFAM 822-321-2, JAPANPARTS PA-0400AF, FTE BL2010B4, VAICO V40-8040, OPTIMAL 12323, OPTIMAL BP-12324, CIFAM 822-321-4, FERODO FDB1920, ZIMMERMANN 23982.180.1, FERODO FDB4486, A.B.S. 37563, VALEO 601346, HELLA 8DB 355 012-831, JURID 573204J, QUARO QP7566, HELLA 8DB 355 021-131, DACO Germany 323645, BLUE PRINT ADZ94233, TOPRAN 207 648, QUARO QP7566C, ROADHOUSE 2858.31, HART 223 107, JAPKO 500075, JURID 573204D, BREMBO P 59 051X, TRW GDB1700DTE, TRW GDB1700, ZIMMERMANN 23982.980.1, RAICAM RA.0760.7 / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Brake System: Bosch / Number of bolts/screws: 2 / Test marking: E9 90R-02A1396/0849 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 1 / Height: 53.3 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories
ebay.co.uk