ATE 13.0470-5665.2 Brake pad set

Brake pads 13.0470-5665.2 ATE for MAZDA CX-5

ATE 13.0470-5665.2 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£75.99
Delivery from £8.45

Disc Ceramic Brake Pad Set ATE Fits MAZDA Cx-5 KDY9-33-28Z

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 18 - 40 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.05
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0470-5665.2 ATE for MAZDA CX-5

Will usually delivered within 8 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.80
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for MAZDA:CX-5,CX-5 Van K0Y1-33-23Z K0Y1-33-28Z

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.99
Free Delivery

13047056652 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.00
Free Delivery

FITS MAZDA CX-5 2.0 AWD BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13047056652 ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.00
Free Delivery

13047056652 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FITS MAZDA CX-5 2.0 AWD

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.00
Free Delivery

FRONT BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: MAZDA CX-5 2.0 /2.0 AWD /2.2 D /2.2 D AW

£90.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-5665.2 FOR MAZDA PY-VPS/ZA/Y8 2.5LPEXB 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Brake pads 13.0470-7203.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS S-CLASS E-CLASS T-Model
Delivery from £12.00
Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0470-7089.2 for BMW 5 (E39) 2.5 1995-2
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0470-4065.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0470-3847.2 for PEUGEOT 308 I, 308 SW I, 3008 I, MPV 308 CC
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 13.0470-5665.2 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Width [mm]: 141,8; Height: 61,0; Thickness: 15,8; Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning; Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2; Test Mark: E9 90R-02A1396/3455; Article number of recommended accessories: 13.0460-0537.2; MAPP code available: ; Permissible up to vehicle capacity [kW]: 225; Brake System: AKEBONO; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Brake Caliper Type: Brake Caliper (1 piston)