Brake pads 13.0470-7078.2 ATE for BMW 7 5 5 Touring X5 X3

Used Offers from

Brake pads 13.0470-7078.2 ATE for BMW 7 5 5 Touring X5 X3

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.27
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads 13.0470-7078.2 ATE for BMW 7 5 5 Touring X5 X3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.46
Free Delivery

ATE 13.0470-7078.2 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£89.49
Delivery from £8.45

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for BMW:5,7,X5,E39,E38 34111163307 34111165227

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.79
Free Delivery

Disc Ceramic Brake Pad Set Front Axle ATE Fits BMW X5 E38 E39 E53 34112282556

Will usually delivered within 17 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.15
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7078.2 FOR BMW 5/E39/X/SAV X5/E53 M47D20 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.20
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7078.2 FOR BMW 5/E39/X/SAV X5/E53 M47D20 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.31
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7078.2 FOR BMW 5/E39/X/SAV X5/E53 M47D20 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 12 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.51
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7078.2 FOR BMW 5/E39/X/SAV X5/E53 M47D20 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ATE 13.0470-7269.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £10.42
Brake pads 13.0470-7203.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS S-CLASS E-CLASS T-Model
Delivery from £12.00
Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0470-7089.2 for BMW 5 (E39) 2.5 1995-2
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0470-4065.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0470-7078.2 ATE for BMW 7 5 5 Touring X5 X3

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: EBC Brakes DP31036C, VAICO V20-8114, BLUE PRINT ADB114245, ABAKUS 231-01-060, JAPANPARTS PA-0121AF, FOMAR Friction FO 900081, FTE BL1644A2, OPTIMAL 10081, TOMEX Brakes TX 13-23, REMSA 0596.10, REMSA 0596.00, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6002710, ROADHOUSE 2596.00, ASHIKA 50-00-0121, VALEO 301412, JURID 571852J, SWAG 20 91 6345, METELLI 22-0559-0, DENCKERMANN B110061, DACO Germany 321517, ROTINGER RT 2PD10030, Dr!ve+ DP1010.10.0805, SKF VKBP 80411, TRW GDB1261DTE, KAMOKA JQ1011994, EBC Brakes DP41036R, EBC Brakes DP21036, CIFAM 822-559-0, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.34.100, ROADHOUSE 2596.10 / Brake System: ATE / Width (mm): 156.3 / Test marking: E1 90R-02A0258/0292 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0470-7078.2 / Height: 73.2 / Thickness (mm): 19.5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 11 1 163 307, BMW 34 11 1 165 227, BMW 34 11 2 229 031, BMW 34 11 2 282 090, BMW 34 11 2 282 166, BMW 34 11 2 282 556, BMW 34 11 3 427 503, BMW 34 11 6 761 252, BMW 34 11 2 357 230, BMW 34 11 2 180 419
ebay.co.uk