Brake pads 13.0470-7242.2 ATE for SEAT VW AUDI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.35
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads 13.0470-7242.2 ATE for SEAT VW AUDI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.20
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for AUDI SEAT VW:Q3,SHARAN,TIGUAN,ALHAMBRA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.59
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7242.2 FOR AUDI CZEA/CHPB/CZDA 1.4L 4cyl Q3

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.96
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7242.2 FOR AUDI CZEA/CHPB/CZDA 1.4L 4cyl Q3

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.30
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7242.2 FOR AUDI CZEA/CHPB/CZDA 1.4L 4cyl Q3

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.30
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0470-7242.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.51
GBP 101.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7242.2 FOR AUDI CZEA/CHPB/CZDA 1.4L 4cyl Q3

£103.12
Free Delivery

Brake pad set, disc brake ATE 13.0470-7242.2 (1 set-1 piece)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.73
Delivery from £13.87
• 1
• 2
Brake pads 13.0470-7242.2 ATE for SEAT VW AUDI

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0470-7242.2 / Height 1: 72.0 / Height 2 [mm]: 67.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SEAT 7N0 698 151, SEAT 5N0 698 151 C, SEAT 5N0 698 151, SEAT 5N0 698 151 A, SEAT 5N0 698 151 B, VAG 7N0 698 151, VAG 5N0 698 151, VAG 5N0 698 151 A, VAG 5N0 698 151 B, VAG JZW 698 151 S, VAG 5N0 698 151 C / Thickness/Strength 1: 19.8 / Warning Contact Length [mm]: 155 / Thickness 2 [mm]: 21.3 / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 822-675-1, COMLINE CBP16022, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 020-321, A.B.S. 37612, FOMAR Friction FO 862081, MAGNETI MARELLI 363916060659, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.235, ZIMMERMANN 24333.200.1, TEXTAR 2433301, ABE C1W065ABE, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 014-031, QUARO QP9631, OPTIMAL BP-12440, JURID 573246J, FEBI BILSTEIN 16760, MAXGEAR 19-0906, SAMKO 5SP1392, ZIMMERMANN 24333.900.1, vika 66980006801, TRW GDB1762, SKF VKBP 80073 E, VAICO V10-8300, HELLA 8DB 355 020-321, TOPRAN 114 028, MINTEX MDB2973, JAPKO 500929, REMSA 1219.21, MEYLE 025 243 3219/PD, LPR 05P1392, TRW GDB1762DTE / Width 1: 155.1 / Brake System: ATE / Test marking: E1 90R-02A0479/0475 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 1 / Width 2: 155.1 / Item Width: 155.1
£69.35
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0470-7305.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CITRO?N
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0470-2769.2 ATE for AUDI A7 Sportback A6 C7 A6 C7 Avant
Free Delivery