Textar 2428303 Brake Pad Set, Disc Brake

Brake pads 2428303 TEXTAR for SUZUKI DAIHATSU MAZDA FORD SUBARU

Used Offers from

Textar 2428303 Brake Pad Set, Disc Brake

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.98
Free Delivery

For Mazda Subaru Suzuki Genuine OE Textar Brake Pads Full Set Of 4 Front 2428303

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.98
Free Delivery

Genuine OE Textar Brake Pads Full Set Of 4 Front 2428303

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£29.27
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Full Set Of 4 Front 2428303 Textar Mazda For Subaru Suzuki

£29.85
Free Delivery

Front Brake Pads Full Set Of 4 2428303 Mazda For Subaru Suzuki Textar

£30.43
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Front Textar 2428303 04465B1120000 BV6Z2V200A DFY13328Z

£31.05
Free Delivery

Front Brake Pad Set Fits Daihatsu Ford Mazda Subaru Suzuki Textar 2428303

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.80
Free Delivery

Front Brake Pad Set Fits Daihatsu Ford Mazda Subaru Suzuki Textar 2428303

£31.80
Free Delivery

Front Brake Pad Set Fits Daihatsu Ford Mazda Subaru Suzuki Textar 2428303

£31.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Textar Front Internally Vented Discs & Brake Pads Service Kit Fits Ford Fiesta
£107.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FITS DAIHATSU MATERIA 1.3 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 2428303 TEXTAR
£40.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2428303 FRONT AXLE BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE TEXTAR
£40.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads 0 986 494 574 BOSCH for DAIHATSU SIRION MATERIA
£26.87
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Textar 2428303 Brake Pad Set, Disc Brake

Cheapest offer

Please check whether this replacement part is compatible with your vehicle based on your vehicle data and note any existing restrictions/criteria. Technical information: brake pad set, disc brake, width mm: 125.6, height mm: 51.7, thickness/thickness mm: 16.1, wear warning contact: with acoustic wear warning, number of wear indicators per axle: 2, WVA number: 24283, brake system: Lucas, article number of recommended accessories: 82512900, mounting bracket. In the following point: , Packaging Length: 12.5 cm, packaging width: 8.1 cm, packaging height: 8 cm Compatible with: Daihatsu Materia (M4_), Daihatsu Sirion (M3_), Ford Fiesta Notchback, Ford Fiesta VI (CB1, CCN), Ford Fiesta VI Van, Mazda 2 (DE_, DH_), Subaru Justy IV, Suzuki Baleno (FW, EW), Suzuki. (1, NZ), Suzuki Swift V (AZ)
£28.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk