Brake pads 573234J JURID for MINI MINI Roadster MINI Convertible MINI COUNTRYMAN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.46
Free Delivery

Brake pads 573234J JURID for MINI MINI Roadster MINI Convertible MINI COUNTRYMAN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.58
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for MINI:MINI,CLUBMAN,PACEMAN,CROSSOVER

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.39
Free Delivery

JURID 573234J Brake Pad Set, disc brake for MINI

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.89
Delivery from £19.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 573234J FOR MINI COUNTRYMAN/COOPER PACEMAN/HATCH 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.68
Free Delivery
Brake pads 573234J JURID for MINI MINI Roadster MINI Convertible MINI COUNTRYMAN

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 131.5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 573234J / Packaging length: 20.6 / Height 1: 64.1 / Thickness (mm): 17.9 / Weight: 1.775 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 11 9 804 735, BMW 34119804735, MINI 34112167235, MINI 34112289147, MINI 34112444444, MINI 34116770251, MINI 34 11 6 778 320, MINI 34116778320, MINI 34119804735 / Packaging height: 7.8 / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 822-768-0, JURID 573234JC, MINTEX MDB2816, JAPANPARTS PA-0136AF, BRECK 23984 00 701 00, ATE 13.0470-2725.2, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6008612, MEYLE 025 239 8418/PD, REMSA 1277.00, TOMEX Brakes TX 16-04, SWAG 11 91 6727, ZIMMERMANN 23984.180.2, METELLI 22-0768-0, SAMKO 5SP1485, ROTINGER RT 2PD19850, ABE C1B033ABE-P, QUARO QP5329, VAICO V20-8160, ROADHOUSE 21277.00, DACO Germany 322402, RAICAM RA.0848.0, FOMAR Friction FO 844981, FTE BL2037A4, FERODO FDB4080, FEBI BILSTEIN 16727, ZIMMERMANN 23984.180.1, ABE C1B033ABE, KAMOKA JQ101340, VALEO 598925, MEYLE 025 239 8418 / Brake System: TRW / Test marking: R90 Homologated / WVA (Pastiglia Freno Posteriore): 23984 / Height: 64.1 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories / Number of threaded bolts: 2 / Packaging width [cm]: 12.2
£35.46
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

JURID DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 573234J FOR MINI
£44.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 37535 Brake pad set
£30.34
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO Brake Pad Set Front Axle Braking Fits Mini Mini Mini Clubman Mini Clubvan
£46.16
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00