Disc Brake Pad Set Front Without Accessories Fits Honda CR-V Odyssey NK 222645

Brake Pads Set fits HONDA CR-V Mk4 RE6 1.6D Front 2015 on NK 45022SHJA00 Quality

Disc Brake Pad Set Front Without Accessories Fits Honda CR-V Odyssey NK 222645

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£23.76
Free Delivery

Disc Brake Pad Set Front Without Accessories Fits Honda CR-V Odyssey NK 222645

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.76
Free Delivery

Disc Brake Pad Set Front Without Accessories Fits Honda CR-V Odyssey NK 222645

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.76
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set fits HONDA ODYSSEY RL5 3.5 Front 05 to 16 NK 45022SHJA00 Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.60
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set fits HONDA CR-V 2.0 Front 2018 on NK 45022SHJA00 45022SHJA50 New

£29.62
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set fits HONDA CR-V Mk4 RE6 1.6D Front 2015 on NK 45022SHJA00 Quality

£29.63
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set fits HONDA CR-V 1.5 Front 2017 on NK 45022SHJA00 45022SHJA50 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.63
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Front 222645 NK 45022SHJA00 45022SHJA50 45022STKA00 45022T0AA00

£29.66
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set fits HONDA CR-V 2.0 Front 2018 on NK 45022SHJA00 45022SHJA50 New

£30.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Disc Brake Pad Set Front Without Accessories Fits Honda CR-V Odyssey NK 222645

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Category: Braking System / Manufacturer Part Number: 222645 / Packing unit: 1 / Height 2: 58.4 mm / Height 1: 58.4 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: 45022SHJA00--HONDA,45022SHJA50--HONDA,45022STKA00--HONDA, 45022T0AA00--HONDA,45022T0AA01--HONDA,45022T1GG00--HONDA, 45022T1GG01--HONDA,45022TK8A00--HONDA,45022TP6A60--HONDA, 45022TP6A61--HONDA,45022SHJ405--ACURA,45022SHJ415--ACURA, 45022SHJA50--ACURA / Quantity per packing unit: 4 / Type: Disc Brake Brake Pad Set / Interchange Part Number: 222645--NK / Width 1: 155 mm / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with anti-squeak plate / OEM Numbers: 45022SHJA00,45022SHJA50,45022STKA00,45022T0AA00,45022T0AA01, 45022T1GG00,45022T1GG01,45022TK8A00,45022TP6A60,45022TP6A61, 45022SHJ405,45022SHJ415,45022SHJA50 / Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning / Width 2: 155 mm / Net weight: 2.19 kg / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: without accessories / Thickness 2: 17.9 mm / Thickness 1: 17.9 mm
£23.76
ebay.co.uk