Brake shoes 03.0137-0231.2 ATE for LADA SAMARA SAMARA Saloon PRIORA Estate 110

Used Offers from

Brake shoes 03.0137-0231.2 ATE for LADA SAMARA SAMARA Saloon PRIORA Estate 110

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.33
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 03.0137-0231.2 Brake Shoe Set

4-5 Werktage
£22.49
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 03.0137-0231.2 Brake Shoe Set Rear for Kalina Samara Priora 110 111 112 Gran

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.21
Delivery from £10.42

Brake shoes 03.0137-0231.2 ATE for LADA SAMARA SAMARA Saloon PRIORA Estate 110

Cheapest Total Price
£26.45
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 03.0137-0231.2 BRAKE SHOE SET ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.80
GBP 28.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 03.0137-0231.2 BRAKE SHOES. LADA SAMARA 86-00 ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.20
GBP 30.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

ATE 03.0137-0231.2 Brake Shoe Set for LADA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.08
Delivery from £19.00

New Brake Shoe Set for LADA:110,111,112,VEGA,CEVARO 2108-3502090 21080-3502090

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.79
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 03.0137-0231.2 Brake shoe set 03.0137-0231.2 Brake shoe fi ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.53
GBP 36.53 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ATE 03.0137-4001.2 Handbrake shoes
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 03.0137-0150.2 Handbrake shoes
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 03.0137-4006.2 Handbrake shoes
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 03.0137-3053.2 Handbrake shoes
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 03.0137-0464.2 Handbrake shoes
Delivery from £12.00
Brake shoes 03.0137-0231.2 ATE for LADA SAMARA SAMARA Saloon PRIORA Estate 110

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Shoe / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 153-456, DELPHI LS1323, MAGNETI MARELLI 360219196323, LPR 04830, BOSCH 0 986 487 219, TRW GS8210, TEXTAR 91037201, TEXTAR 83037200, MINTEX MSK283, A.B.S. 8812, FERODO FSB240, BOSCH 0 986 487 813, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6026590, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 000-801, MINTEX MFR262, REMSA 4129.00, BREMBO S 41 503, ABE C0L002ABE, TOMEX Brakes TX 20-09, SAMKO 84830 / Width (mm): 41 / Test marking: E1 90R-011043/182 / Manufacturer Part Number: 03.0137-0231.2 / Diameter [mm]: 200 / Reference OE/OEM Number: LADA 2108-3502090, LADA 2108-3502090-80, LADA 21080-3502090
ebay.co.uk