Braun 9-030 Silver Wet & Dry Epilator

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Braun Silk·épil 9, Wet & Dry Epilator, Lasting Smooth Skin, 9-030, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery

BRAUN Silk-épil 9 Flex 9 3D SE9-030 Wet & Dry Epilator - Silver, Silver/Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£109.99
Delivery from £5.99

Braun Silk-épil Series 9 9-030 Women's Epilator for Hair Removal

Unknown
£219.99
Free Delivery

Braun 9-030 Silver Wet & Dry Epilator

Cheapest offer

Want weeks of smooth skin without the faff of salon visits? This Braun epilator removes hair as short as 0.5mm, so you skip the waiting around that comes with waxing. The 40 MicroGrip tweezers work fast and capture more in each pass. It is designed for wet and dry use, meaning you can epilate in the shower or bath where warm water helps with comfort. The wide pivoting head follows your body contours to cover more skin efficiently. Cordless operation gives you freedom to move around without trailing cables. An integrated light reveals even the finest hairs so nothing gets missed. The precision handle gives you a solid grip even when wet. Comes with 5 attachments including a shaver head, trimmer comb, efficiency cap, storage pouch, and cleaning brush. The massage roller cap is designed to help reduce discomfort during epilation. Washable head makes cleaning straightforward after each use. Worldwide voltage means you can take it anywhere without worrying about adapters. Up to 1 month of s
£109.99
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk