BRAUN Silk-expert Mini BRAPL1114 IPL Hair Removal System - White, White

Used Offers from

BRAUN Silk-expert Mini BRAPL1114 IPL Hair Removal System - White, White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£274.99
Free Delivery

Braun IPL Silk·expert Mini PL1114 Long Lasting Hair Removal

Unknown
£459.99
Free Delivery

Braun PL1114 IPL Hair Removal

3 to 5 days
£459.99
Free Delivery

Braun IPL Silk·expert Mini, At Home Hair Removal, PL1114

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£459.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Braun IPL Silk expert Pro 5 PL5387
£389.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.62
Braun Silk·expert Pro 5 IPL - White/Gold - Precision Head & Venus Razor
£300.00
Compare 10 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun Silk-expert Pro PL3233 Intense pulsed light (IPL) Silver, White
£249.99
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun Silk-expert Mini PL1014 Intense pulsed light (IPL) Pink, White
£199.99
Compare 9 prices
braunshop.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAUN Silk-expert Mini BRAPL1114 IPL Hair Removal System - White, White

Cheapest offer

Say goodbye to endless shaving. This Braun hair removal system uses advanced IPL technology so you can get salon-smooth skin comfortably at home. The SkinProtect Sensor technology reads each area carefully and adapts to the various skin tones across your body. And it's great for every body part so even the smaller and trickier areas like your face and bikini line can be treated easily. Good to know - With three intensity levels you can choose the one that best fits your skin tone and hair type- It get to work quickly - enjoy visible results in just three sessions - The long lasting lamp gives you up to 300,000 flashes, enough for years of full body treatments - It comes with a soft pouch, which is perfect for your travels
£274.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk