Breakfast bar stools high dining table and chairs set kitchen

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.99
Free Delivery

Tectake Dining Table And 2 Bar Stools Inverness - Height-Adjustable Plastic Feet - Industrial Wood Dark, Rustic

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£75.99
Free Delivery

tectake 2 Seater Dark Wood Bar Table with Stools - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£77.00
Free Delivery

Tectake Inverness Dining/Bar Table And Chairs, Brown

3 to 5 days
£77.99
Delivery from £3.95

tectake Dining Table & 2 Bar Stools Inverness in Brown | Size: 2 Seater TECTAKE Brown 2 Seater

3-5 working days
£77.99

Similar products

WOLTU Bar Stools Set of 4, Breakfast Bar Chairs, Height Adjustable Swivel Dining Stools for Kitchen Island Home Pub Bistro Barstools with Footrest, Faux Leather, White
£152.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Breakfast Bar stools Set of 2 w/ PU Leather Cover, Black
£59.99
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Steel Bistro High Stools Black 760X430X430mm Bar Breakfast Seat Chair 4pc
£275.99
69.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Breakfast bar stools high dining table and chairs set kitchen

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Wood Tone: Dark Wood / Set Includes: bar table / Material: chipboard / MPN: 800978 / Item Length: 120 cm / Colour: Industrial wood dark, rustic / Brand: tectake / Seating Capacity: 2 / Manufacturer number: 800978 / Item Height: 91 cm / Model: TecTake GmbH / Style: Industrial / Features: easy care / Shipping: Delivery on islands not possible / Room: Party room / Item Weight: 15,4 kg / Item Width: 60 cm
£75.99
ebay.co.uk