BREMBO 08.9081.31 Brake disc

Used Offers from

BREMBO 08.9081.31 Brake disc

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£87.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc solid 08.9081.31 BREMBO for KIA CERATO I Saloon CERATO I Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.88
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc solid 08.9081.31 BREMBO for KIA CERATO I Saloon CERATO I Hatchback

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.71
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for KIA:CERATO I Saloon,SPECTRA I Saloon,CERATO I Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.19
Free Delivery

Brembo Rear Brake Discs Pair Solid 4-Hole For KIA Cerato Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.76
Delivery from £44.32

Similar products

2X Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 18047 For Hyundai KIA
£46.76
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO 08.9081.20 Brake disc
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 17655 Brake disc
£44.56
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 986 479 462 Brake disc
£54.92
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BREMBO 08.9081.31 Brake disc

Cheapest offer

Brake Disc Type: solid; Brake Disc Thickness: 10; Number of Holes: 4; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with bolts/screws; Height: 41; Centering Diameter [mm]: 76; Outer Diameter [mm]: 258; Surface: Coated; Minimum thickness [mm]: 8; Drilled: no; Product line: Prime; Fitting Position: Rear Axle