2x Brake disc solid 08.A869.21 BREMBO for HYUNDAI KIA

BREMBO 08.A869.21 Brake disc

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc solid 08.A869.21 BREMBO for HYUNDAI KIA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.38
Free Delivery

BREMBO 2 X BRAKE DISC 08A86921 FOR HYUNDAI KIA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.11
Free Delivery

BREMBO 08.A869.21 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£71.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc solid 08.A869.21 BREMBO for HYUNDAI KIA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.48
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for HYUNDAI:i45 VI,SONATA VI,SONATA VII,i45 VI Saloon

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.89
Free Delivery

Brembo Rear Brake Disc Pair For HYUNDAI KIA 262mm 5 Holes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.09
Delivery from £44.20

Similar products

2x Brake disc solid 08.A869.21 BREMBO for HYUNDAI KIA

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 76 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 08.A869.21 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 262 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 262 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 584113S000, KIA 584113S000, HYUNDAI (BEIJING) 584113S000, KIA (DYK) 584113S000, KIA (DYK) 58411B3000 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: TEXTAR 92240803, MINTEX MDC2373, BLUE PRINT ADG043161, DELPHI BG3799, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3310502, BOSCH 0 986 479 R09, KAMOKA 103162, A.B.S. 18280, SWAG 90 93 2579, FEBI BILSTEIN 32579 / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Item Height: 62 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Height: 62 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8.4
ebay.co.uk