2x Brake disc solid 08.B027.11 BREMBO for HYUNDAI COUPE II

BREMBO 08.B027.11 Brake disc

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc solid 08.B027.11 BREMBO for HYUNDAI COUPE II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.58
Free Delivery

BREMBO 08.B027.11 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£61.98
Delivery from £8.45

BREMBO 2 X BRAKE DISC 08B02711 FOR HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 08.B027.11 BREMBO for HYUNDAI COUPE II

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.35
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for HYUNDAI:COUPE,TIBURON,TUSCANI,TIBURON Coupe 584112C000

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.29
Free Delivery

Brembo Rear Brake Disc Pair For HYUNDAI COUPE GK 258mm Solid

£96.91
Delivery from £44.30

Similar products

2x Brake disc solid 17641 A.B.S. for HYUNDAI COUPE II
£48.57
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch BD1532 Brake discs - ECE-R90 certified - 1 set of 2 discs
£50.29
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADG04355 Brake Disc for HYUNDAI
£35.65
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0110-0298.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
TRW DF4282 Brake disc
£36.62
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £55.00
2x Brake disc solid 08.B027.11 BREMBO for HYUNDAI COUPE II

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 76 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 08.B027.11 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 258 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 258 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 584112C000 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Tightening Torque: 100 / Interchange Part Number: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3310515, HELLA 8DD 355 114-531, MINTEX MDC1855, VAICO V52-40007, OPTIMAL BS-8802C, DELPHI BG3862, BLUE PRINT ADG04355, ASHIKA 61-0H-004C, TRW DF4282, NIPPARTS N3310526, SAKURA 6054613, JURID 562816JC, METELLI 23-1136C, JAPANPARTS DP-H04, BREMBO 08.B027.10, LPR H2017P, FERODO DDF1955, QUARO QD0433, A.B.S. 17641, ATE 24.0110-0298.1, MAXGEAR 19-2381, SAMKO H2017P, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.1232, JAPKO 61H04C, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 114-531, JAPKO 61H04, REMSA 6762.00, COMLINE ADC1057, FOMAR Friction FO 4213, FTE BS5405B / Item Height: 45 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Height: 45 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8
ebay.co.uk